Team

  • Akshay Hirani Mechanical Engineer
  • Alejandro Fernandez Electrical Engineer
  • Alex Smith Mechanical Engineer
  • Alin Pepene Mechanical Engineer
  • Ana Balen Garcia CAD & BIM Technician
  • Andrew Chambi Sustainability Engineer
  • Andrew Steels Director
  • Andrew Tzimas Mechanical Engineer
  • Andrew Vassiliou Electrical Engineer
  • Arnold Stone Sustainability Engineer
  • Arun Dabasia CAD & BIM Technician
  • Ben Otiko Principal
  • Brendan Beare CAD & BIM Manager
  • Brian Yeats Practice Manager
  • Christina Dalakleidi Mechanical Engineer
  • Daniel Bowtell IT Manager
  • Daniel Marin CAD & BIM Technician
  • Dheran Bhudia Associate Director
  • Ernest Kurtis Asiedu Electrical Engineer
  • Fergus Traynor Director
  • Harshad Vekaria Mechanical Engineer
  • Helle Madani Electrical Engineer
  • Inmaculada Arias CAD & BIM Technician
  • Ioannis Protonotarios Sustainability Engineer
  • Ira Graber Business Operations Manager
  • Jiewen Feng Sustainability Engineer
  • Jitesh Madhaparia Electrical Engineer
  • Jonathan Harris Director
  • Jose Caballero CAD & BIM Technician
  • Joseph Broughton Electrical Engineer
  • Kenny Babayemi Mechanical Engineer
  • Kian Gheidi Electrical Engineer
  • Kishan Ladva Mechanical Engineer
  • Luca Marras Principal
  • Lysimachi Iliadi Sustainability Engineer
  • Manoj Kerai Mechanical Engineer
  • Margaret Boyo Office Coordinator
  • Maria Menendez CAD & BIM Technician
  • Masoud Beiglarbeigian Mechanical Engineer
  • Michalis Theofilou Principal
  • Mickesh Mistry BIM Delivery Manager
  • Nathan Magezi Electrical Engineer
  • Nektarios Ktorides Mechanical Engineer
  • Peter Sharpe CAD & BIM Technician
  • Poly Sofotasiou Sustainability Engineer
  • Pratik Patel Electrical Engineer
  • Raphael Lalayiannis Mechanical Engineer
  • Roy Byron CAD & BIM Technician
  • Sandeep Kapilla Mechanical Engineer
  • Sarah Schofield Accounts Manager
  • Shirley Xia Mechanical Engineer
  • Stanley Tettey Electrical Engineer
  • Stefania Caroleo CAD & BIM Technician
  • Suresh Patel Director
  • Tanaka Jera CAD & BIM Technician
  • Tannika Foote Receptionist
  • Teresa Briffa Credit Control Manager
  • Theocharis Karaolis Mechanical Engineer
  • Tony Hall CAD & BIM Technician
  • Tonye Young-Fiberesima CAD & BIM Technician
  • Vicky Kyriacou Mechanical Engineer